Gesamtspielplan

Zuletzt gespielt

TagDatumSpielklasseHeimGastH:G
Fr. 16.12.2022 He C Pok TTC Weingarten IV Herren 3 4 : 0
Fr. 13.01.2023 He Kr Li SC Wettersbach Herren 2 9 : 1
So. 15.01.2023 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTC Weingarten 8 : 8
Di. 17.01.2023 He Kr Kl B TTV Ettlingenweier III Herren 3 8 : 8
Fr. 20.01.2023 He Kr Li Herren 2 TG Aue 1895 II 9 : 4
So. 22.01.2023 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTV Ettlingenweier 8 : 8
Mo. 23.01.2023 He Kr Kl D4 TTV Friedrichstal IV Herren 4 7 : 4
Di. 24.01.2023 He Kr Kl B Herren 3 TG Aue 1895 III 9 : 6
Do. 26.01.2023 He Kr Li SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. II Herren 2 7 : 9
Sa. 28.01.2023 He Bez Li Herren 1 SG Rüppurr 9 : 5

Demnächst zu spielen

TagDatumSpielklasseHeimGast
Mi. 01.02.2023 He Kr Kl B DJK Ost Karlsruhe II Herren 3
Fr. 03.02.2023 He Kr Kl D4 Herren 4 SC Wettersbach III
Fr. 03.02.2023 He Kr Li Herren 2 TTC Forchheim II
Sa. 04.02.2023 He Bez Li 1. TC Ittersbach Herren 1
Fr. 10.02.2023 He Kr Kl D4 Herren 4 TTC Forchheim V
Di. 28.02.2023 He Kr Kl B Herren 3 TV Busenbach II
Fr. 03.03.2023 He Kr Li TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck Herren 2
Sa. 04.03.2023 He Kr Kl D4 Karlsruher TV Herren 4
So. 05.03.2023 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTC Dietlingen
Fr. 17.03.2023 He Kr Li Herren 2 EK Söllingen II

Der Gesamtspielplan

TagTerminSpielklasseHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftH:G 
Termin offen 30.11.-0001 00:00 TTC Langensteinbach TTC Staffort  
0 : 0
Mi. 21.09.2022 20:00 He Kr Kl D4 TTC Forchheim V Herren 4 7 : 3
Fr. 23.09.2022 18:30 Ju 19 Kr Kl Jugend 1 TG Aue 1895 0 : 10
Fr. 23.09.2022 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 SC Wettersbach 2 : 9
Sa. 24.09.2022 17:00 He Bez Li TTC Weingarten Herren 1 9 : 2
Mi. 28.09.2022 20:30 He Kr Li TG Aue 1895 II Herren 2 7 : 9
Fr. 30.09.2022 19:45 He Bez Li TTV Ettlingenweier Herren 1 9 : 3
Mi. 05.10.2022 18:30 Ju 19 Kr Kl TTC Staffort Jugend 1 4 : 6
Mi. 05.10.2022 20:30 He Kr Kl B TG Aue 1895 III Herren 3 9 : 5
Fr. 07.10.2022 19:30 He Kr Kl D4 Herren 4 TTV Friedrichstal IV 5 : 7
Fr. 07.10.2022 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. II 7 : 9
Sa. 08.10.2022 18:30 He Bez Li SG Rüppurr Herren 1 5 : 9
Di. 11.10.2022 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 3 DJK Ost Karlsruhe II 8 : 8
Mi. 12.10.2022 20:00 He Kr Li EK Söllingen II Herren 2 9 : 1
Fr. 14.10.2022 20:00 He Kr Kl D4 SC Wettersbach III Herren 4 7 : 4
Fr. 14.10.2022 20:00 He Kr Li TTC Forchheim II Herren 2 9 : 4
Sa. 15.10.2022 18:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 1. TC Ittersbach 9 : 6
Di. 18.10.2022 19:30 He C Pok Herren 2 TV Knielingen 4 : 1
Mi. 19.10.2022 20:00 He Kr Kl B TV Busenbach II Herren 3 8 : 8
Fr. 21.10.2022 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck 5 : 9
Fr. 21.10.2022 19:30 He Kr Kl D4 Herren 4 Karlsruher TV 7 : 3
Fr. 21.10.2022 19:30 He Bez Li TTC Dietlingen Herren 1 9 : 6
Fr. 28.10.2022 18:30 Ju 19 Kr Kl Jugend 1 Karlsruher TV 2 : 8
So. 30.10.2022 10:00 He Bez Li Herren 1 ASV Grünwettersbach IV 0 : 9
Fr. 04.11.2022 19:30 He C Pok Herren 2 SC Wettersbach 0 : 4
Di. 15.11.2022 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 3 MTV Karlsruhe 8 : 8
Fr. 18.11.2022 19:30 He Kr Kl D4 Herren 4 VSV Büchig IV 3 : 7
Fr. 18.11.2022 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut V 9 : 3
Sa. 19.11.2022 10:00 Ju 19 Kr Kl TTV Ettlingen II Jugend 1 7 : 3
Sa. 19.11.2022 18:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTC Wöschbach II 2 : 9
Fr. 25.11.2022 19:30 He C Pok Herren 3 TTC Forchheim IV 4 : 2
So. 27.11.2022 10:00 He Bez Li TS Durlach Herren 1 9 : 4
Di. 29.11.2022 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 3 TTV Ettlingenweier III 9 : 7
Fr. 02.12.2022 19:30 He Kr Kl D4 Herren 4 TSG Blankenloch II 7 : 5
Sa. 03.12.2022 18:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 TV Ottenhausen 9 : 2
So. 04.12.2022 14:30 He Kr Li TTV Friedrichstal Herren 2 3 : 9
Fr. 16.12.2022 20:15 He C Pok TTC Weingarten IV Herren 3 4 : 0
Fr. 13.01.2023 20:00 He Kr Li SC Wettersbach Herren 2 9 : 1
So. 15.01.2023 10:00 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTC Weingarten 8 : 8
Di. 17.01.2023 19:45 He Kr Kl B TTV Ettlingenweier III Herren 3 8 : 8
Fr. 20.01.2023 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TG Aue 1895 II 9 : 4
So. 22.01.2023 10:00 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTV Ettlingenweier 8 : 8
Mo. 23.01.2023 20:15 He Kr Kl D4 TTV Friedrichstal IV Herren 4 7 : 4
Di. 24.01.2023 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 3 TG Aue 1895 III 9 : 6
Do. 26.01.2023 19:45 He Kr Li SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. II Herren 2 7 : 9
Sa. 28.01.2023 18:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 SG Rüppurr 9 : 5
Mi. 01.02.2023 19:30 He Kr Kl B DJK Ost Karlsruhe II Herren 3 0 : 0
Fr. 03.02.2023 19:30 He Kr Kl D4 Herren 4 SC Wettersbach III 0 : 0
Fr. 03.02.2023 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TTC Forchheim II 0 : 0
Sa. 04.02.2023 17:30 He Bez Li 1. TC Ittersbach Herren 1 0 : 0
Fr. 10.02.2023 19:30 He Kr Kl D4 Herren 4 TTC Forchheim V 0 : 0
Di. 28.02.2023 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 3 TV Busenbach II 0 : 0
Fr. 03.03.2023 19:30 He Kr Li TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck Herren 2 0 : 0
Sa. 04.03.2023 11:00 He Kr Kl D4 Karlsruher TV Herren 4 0 : 0
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTC Dietlingen 0 : 0
Fr. 17.03.2023 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 EK Söllingen II 0 : 0
Fr. 17.03.2023 20:00 He Bez Li ASV Grünwettersbach IV Herren 1 0 : 0
Sa. 18.03.2023 14:30 Ju 19 Kr Kl Karlsruher TV Jugend 1 0 : 0
Mi. 22.03.2023 19:00 He Kr Kl B MTV Karlsruhe Herren 3 0 : 0
Fr. 24.03.2023 18:30 Ju 19 Kr Kl Jugend 1 TTV Ettlingen II 0 : 0
Fr. 24.03.2023 20:00 He Kr Li TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut V Herren 2 0 : 0
Fr. 24.03.2023 20:15 He Kr Kl D4 VSV Büchig IV Herren 4 0 : 0
Sa. 25.03.2023 13:30 He Bez Li TTC Wöschbach II Herren 1 0 : 0
Fr. 21.04.2023 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TTV Friedrichstal 0 : 0
So. 23.04.2023 10:00 He Bez Li Herren 1 TS Durlach 0 : 0
Fr. 28.04.2023 17:45 Ju 19 Kr Kl TG Aue 1895 Jugend 1 0 : 0
Fr. 28.04.2023 20:15 He Kr Kl D4 TSG Blankenloch II Herren 4 0 : 0
So. 30.04.2023 10:00 He Bez Li TV Ottenhausen Herren 1 0 : 0

Zum Vereins-Menü