Tag Datum und Uhrzeit Spielklasse Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft H : G
Fr. 14.09.2018 20:30 He Kr Kl B TG Aue 1895 III Herren 5 9 : 0
Sa. 15.09.2018 15:00 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 TG Eggenstein 0 : 8
Di. 18.09.2018 19:00 Da Bez Li Damen 2 Damen 3 10 : 0
Di. 18.09.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 4 TTV Friedrichstal II 3 : 9
Fr. 21.09.2018 19:45 Da Vb Kl Damen 1 TTC Reihen 8 : 4
Fr. 21.09.2018 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 3 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 4 : 6
Sa. 22.09.2018 15:00 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 TTC Forchheim 8 : 4
Sa. 22.09.2018 16:30 Da Bez Li TTV Ettlingenweier Damen 2 0 : 10
Sa. 22.09.2018 19:00 He Bez Li TG Aue 1895 Herren 1 6 : 9
So. 23.09.2018 13:30 He Kr Kl B TTC Weingarten III Herren 5 9 : 2
So. 23.09.2018 16:00 He Kr Li TTV Friedrichstal Herren 3 9 : 3
Di. 25.09.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl D4 Herren 6 TTC Forchheim V 7 : 3
Di. 25.09.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 EK Söllingen II 4 : 9
Mi. 26.09.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl B TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck III Herren 4 9 : 0
Fr. 28.09.2018 18:30 Sm B Schüler B TTC Forchheim 6 : 2
Fr. 28.09.2018 19:00 Da Bez Li DJK Rüppurr II Damen 3 2 : 8
Fr. 28.09.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 TSG Blankenloch 3 : 9
Fr. 28.09.2018 20:00 He Kr Kl B SC Wettersbach II Herren 5 9 : 3
Sa. 29.09.2018 13:30 Sm Kr Li Post Südstadt Karlsruhe Schüler A 6 : 3
So. 30.09.2018 10:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTV Ettlingenweier 4 : 9
Mo. 01.10.2018 19:45 Da Bez Li TTC Forchheim II Damen 2 1 : 9
Di. 02.10.2018 18:30 Sm Kr Li Schüler A TV Malsch 6 : 1
Di. 02.10.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 4 MTV Karlsruhe 5 : 9
Di. 02.10.2018 19:40 He C Pok Herren 2 TTC Wöschbach III 4 : 3
Fr. 05.10.2018 18:30 Sm B Schüler B TTV Ettlingen 6 : 4
Fr. 05.10.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 TTC Wöschbach IV 7 : 9
Fr. 05.10.2018 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 3 VSV Büchig III 2 : 8
Fr. 05.10.2018 20:00 He Bez Li TTC Mutschelbach II Herren 1 9 : 6
Sa. 06.10.2018 10:00 Ju Bez Kl VSV Büchig Jugend 2 8 : 0
Sa. 06.10.2018 15:00 Ju Bez Li Jugend 1 TV Heidelsheim 8 : 6
Sa. 06.10.2018 18:00 Da Vb Kl TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut Damen 1 8 : 1
So. 07.10.2018 10:00 He Kr Kl D4 TS Durlach IV Herren 6 0 : 7
Mo. 08.10.2018 18:30 Sm B TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck Schüler B 0 : 6
Mo. 08.10.2018 20:15 He Kr Kl B TV Malsch III Herren 4 9 : 7
Di. 09.10.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl D4 Herren 6 TTG Spöck III 7 : 0
Di. 09.10.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TTV Ettlingenweier III 9 : 3
Mi. 10.10.2018 18:00 Sm Kr Li TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut II Schüler A 6 : 4
Mi. 10.10.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl B DJK Ost Karlsruhe II Herren 5 9 : 0
Do. 11.10.2018 18:15 Ju Bez Li 1. TC Ittersbach Jugend 1 4 : 8
Fr. 12.10.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut IV 9 : 7
Fr. 12.10.2018 19:45 Da Vb Kl Damen 1 TTC Weingarten 8 : 5
Fr. 12.10.2018 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 1. TC Ittersbach 9 : 1
Fr. 12.10.2018 20:00 Da Bez Li TTC Tiefenbronn II Damen 3 10 : 0
So. 14.10.2018 10:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 TV Malsch 9 : 5
Fr. 19.10.2018 19:30 He C Pok Herren 3 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut V 0 : 0
Fr. 19.10.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 TSG Blankenloch II 0 : 0
Fr. 19.10.2018 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut II 0 : 0
Sa. 20.10.2018 15:00 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 TTC 95 Odenheim II 0 : 0
Sa. 20.10.2018 15:00 Ju Bez Li Jugend 1 TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 0 : 0
So. 21.10.2018 10:30 He Kr Kl D4 TSV Grötzingen Herren 6 0 : 0
So. 21.10.2018 15:00 Da A Pok TTC Forchheim TTC Langensteinbach 0 : 0
Mo. 22.10.2018 18:00 Ju Bez Kl SVK Beiertheim Jugend 2 0 : 0
Di. 23.10.2018 18:30 Sm Kr Li Schüler A SVK Beiertheim 0 : 0
Di. 23.10.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 4 TTV Ettlingenweier V 0 : 0
Mi. 24.10.2018 20:00 Da Bez Li TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut II Damen 3 0 : 0
Fr. 26.10.2018 18:30 Sm B Schüler B TTC Weingarten 0 : 0
Fr. 26.10.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut VII 0 : 0
Fr. 26.10.2018 20:00 He Kr Li DJK Ost Karlsruhe Herren 2 0 : 0
Sa. 27.10.2018 14:00 Da Vb Kl TTG Neckarbischofsheim II Damen 1 0 : 0
Sa. 27.10.2018 15:00 Ju Bez Li Jugend 1 SG-TS Durlach/Grötzingen 0 : 0
Sa. 27.10.2018 16:00 He Kr Li TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck II Herren 3 0 : 0
So. 28.10.2018 10:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 TS Durlach 0 : 0
Fr. 02.11.2018 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 0 : 0
Sa. 03.11.2018 13:00 Ju Bez Li TTV Ettlingen II Jugend 1 0 : 0
Di. 06.11.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 DJK Rüppurr II 0 : 0
Mi. 07.11.2018 20:00 He Kr Kl B EK Söllingen III Herren 4 0 : 0
Fr. 09.11.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 SC Wettersbach 0 : 0
Fr. 09.11.2018 20:30 He Kr Li TG Aue 1895 II Herren 2 0 : 0
Di. 13.11.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl D4 Herren 6 TTV Friedrichstal IV 0 : 0
Di. 13.11.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TS Durlach II 0 : 0
Di. 13.11.2018 20:00 He Kr Kl B TV Linkenheim Herren 4 0 : 0
Fr. 16.11.2018 18:15 Ju Bez Li SG-Hambrücken/Weiher Jugend 1 0 : 0
Fr. 16.11.2018 18:30 Sm Kr Li TSG Blankenloch Schüler A 0 : 0
Fr. 16.11.2018 19:00 Da Bez Li DJK Rüppurr II Damen 2 0 : 0
Fr. 16.11.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 TG Söllingen II 0 : 0
Fr. 16.11.2018 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 3 TTV Ettlingenweier 0 : 0
Fr. 16.11.2018 19:45 Da Vb Kl Damen 1 VSV Büchig II 0 : 0
Fr. 16.11.2018 20:30 He Bez Li SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. Herren 1 0 : 0
Di. 20.11.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. II 0 : 0
Di. 20.11.2018 20:30 He Kr Kl B TTG Spöck II Herren 5 0 : 0
Fr. 23.11.2018 18:30 Sm B Schüler B TTC Weingarten 0 : 0
Fr. 23.11.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 VSV Büchig 0 : 0
Fr. 23.11.2018 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 VSV Büchig III 0 : 0
Sa. 24.11.2018 13:30 Sm B TTC Forchheim Schüler B 0 : 0
Sa. 24.11.2018 15:00 Da Bez Li 1. TC Ittersbach Damen 3 0 : 0
Sa. 24.11.2018 15:00 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 SG-EK Söllingen/TTC Wöschb 0 : 0
So. 25.11.2018 13:00 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen III 0 : 0
Di. 27.11.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 4 TTC Forchheim III 0 : 0
Di. 27.11.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut V 0 : 0
Fr. 30.11.2018 19:45 Da Vb Kl Damen 1 TTC Oberacker 0 : 0
Fr. 30.11.2018 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 3 TTC Forchheim II 0 : 0
Fr. 30.11.2018 20:00 Da Bez Li TTC Tiefenbronn II Damen 2 0 : 0
Fr. 30.11.2018 20:00 He Kr Li TV Schluttenbach Herren 3 0 : 0
Sa. 01.12.2018 10:30 Ju Bez Kl SG-TV Malsch/TTV Ettlingenweier Jugend 2 0 : 0
Sa. 01.12.2018 10:30 Sm B TTV Ettlingen Schüler B 0 : 0
Sa. 01.12.2018 15:00 Ju Bez Li Jugend 1 TTC Ersingen 0 : 0
So. 02.12.2018 10:00 He Bez Li TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut Herren 1 0 : 0
Di. 04.12.2018 18:30 Sm Kr Li Schüler A DJK Ost Karlsruhe 0 : 0
Di. 04.12.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TTC Wöschbach III 0 : 0
Di. 04.12.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl D4 Herren 6 EK Söllingen IV 0 : 0
Di. 04.12.2018 20:00 He Kr Kl B TV Mörsch Herren 5 0 : 0
Mi. 05.12.2018 20:00 He Kr Kl B TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut VIII Herren 4 0 : 0
Fr. 07.12.2018 18:30 Ju Bez Li TTC Dietlingen Jugend 1 0 : 0
Fr. 07.12.2018 18:30 Sm B Schüler B TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck 0 : 0
Fr. 07.12.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut III 0 : 0
Fr. 07.12.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. V 0 : 0
So. 09.12.2018 10:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck 0 : 0
So. 09.12.2018 10:30 Da Vb Kl TTV Ettlingen II Damen 1 0 : 0
Mo. 07.01.2019 18:30 Ju Bez Li TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen Jugend 1 0 : 0
Di. 08.01.2019 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TG Aue 1895 II 0 : 0
Di. 08.01.2019 19:30 He Kr Kl D4 Herren 6 TSV Grötzingen 0 : 0
Fr. 11.01.2019 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 TTV Friedrichstal 0 : 0
Fr. 11.01.2019 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 3 Damen 2 0 : 0
Fr. 11.01.2019 20:15 He Kr Kl B TTV Friedrichstal II Herren 4 0 : 0
Sa. 12.01.2019 18:30 Da Vb Kl TTC Reihen Damen 1 0 : 0
Di. 15.01.2019 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 4 TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck III 0 : 0
Do. 17.01.2019 19:45 Da Bez Li Post Südstadt Karlsruhe Damen 3 0 : 0
Fr. 18.01.2019 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 TTV Ettlingenweier 0 : 0
Sa. 19.01.2019 13:30 Sm B TTC Forchheim Schüler B 0 : 0
Sa. 19.01.2019 14:00 He Kr Li EK Söllingen II Herren 2 0 : 0
So. 20.01.2019 10:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 TG Aue 1895 0 : 0
So. 20.01.2019 14:00 He Kr Li TG Söllingen II Herren 3 0 : 0
Mo. 21.01.2019 19:45 He Kr Kl D4 TTC Forchheim V Herren 6 0 : 0
Di. 22.01.2019 18:30 Sm Kr Li Schüler A Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 0 : 0
Fr. 25.01.2019 17:00 Sm B TTC Weingarten Schüler B 0 : 0
Fr. 25.01.2019 18:30 Ju Bez Li Jugend 1 TTV Ettlingen II 0 : 0
Fr. 25.01.2019 19:00 He Bez Li TTV Ettlingenweier Herren 1 0 : 0
Fr. 25.01.2019 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 SC Wettersbach II 0 : 0
Fr. 25.01.2019 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 3 DJK Rüppurr II 0 : 0
Fr. 25.01.2019 19:45 Da Vb Kl Damen 1 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut 0 : 0
Fr. 25.01.2019 20:15 He Kr Li TSG Blankenloch Herren 3 0 : 0
Sa. 26.01.2019 15:00 Da Bez Li 1. TC Ittersbach Damen 2 0 : 0
Di. 29.01.2019 19:30 He Kr Kl D4 Herren 6 TS Durlach IV 0 : 0
Di. 29.01.2019 20:30 He Kr Kl B TTC Wöschbach IV Herren 5 0 : 0
Mi. 30.01.2019 19:00 He Kr Kl B MTV Karlsruhe Herren 4 0 : 0
Mi. 30.01.2019 19:45 He Kr Li SC Wettersbach Herren 3 0 : 0
Fr. 01.02.2019 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 DJK Ost Karlsruhe II 0 : 0
Fr. 01.02.2019 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 TTC Forchheim II 0 : 0
Sa. 02.02.2019 10:30 Sm Kr Li TV Malsch Schüler A 0 : 0
Sa. 02.02.2019 10:30 Sm B TTV Ettlingen Schüler B 0 : 0
Sa. 02.02.2019 15:00 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 VSV Büchig 0 : 0
Sa. 02.02.2019 16:00 Ju Bez Li TV Heidelsheim Jugend 1 0 : 0
Sa. 02.02.2019 18:00 Da Bez Li VSV Büchig III Damen 3 0 : 0
So. 03.02.2019 10:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTC Mutschelbach II 0 : 0
Di. 05.02.2019 18:30 Sm Kr Li Schüler A TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut II 0 : 0
Di. 05.02.2019 19:30 He Kr Li TTV Ettlingenweier III Herren 2 0 : 0
Di. 05.02.2019 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 4 TV Malsch III 0 : 0
Mi. 06.02.2019 20:00 Da Bez Li TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut II Damen 2 0 : 0
Mi. 06.02.2019 20:00 He Kr Li TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut IV Herren 3 0 : 0
Fr. 08.02.2019 18:30 Sm B Schüler B TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck 0 : 0
Fr. 08.02.2019 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 3 TTC Tiefenbronn II 0 : 0
Fr. 08.02.2019 20:30 He Bez Li TV Malsch Herren 1 0 : 0
Fr. 08.02.2019 20:30 He Kr Kl D4 TTG Spöck III Herren 6 0 : 0
Sa. 09.02.2019 16:00 Ju Bez Kl TTC 95 Odenheim II Jugend 2 0 : 0
Mo. 11.02.2019 18:00 Sm Kr Li SVK Beiertheim Schüler A 0 : 0
Di. 12.02.2019 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 DJK Ost Karlsruhe 0 : 0
Di. 12.02.2019 19:45 He Kr Kl B TTV Ettlingenweier V Herren 4 0 : 0
Do. 14.02.2019 19:45 Da Bez Li Post Südstadt Karlsruhe Damen 2 0 : 0
Fr. 15.02.2019 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck II 0 : 0
Fr. 15.02.2019 19:45 Da Vb Kl Damen 1 TTG Neckarbischofsheim II 0 : 0
Fr. 15.02.2019 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 3 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut II 0 : 0
Fr. 15.02.2019 20:00 He Kr Kl B TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut VII Herren 5 0 : 0
Sa. 16.02.2019 10:30 Ju Bez Li SG-TS Durlach/Grötzingen Jugend 1 0 : 0
Sa. 16.02.2019 15:00 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 SVK Beiertheim 0 : 0
Sa. 16.02.2019 16:30 Da Vb Kl TTC Weingarten Damen 1 0 : 0
So. 17.02.2019 10:00 He Bez Li TS Durlach Herren 1 0 : 0
Di. 19.02.2019 18:30 Sm Kr Li Schüler A TSG Blankenloch 0 : 0
Di. 19.02.2019 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 4 TV Linkenheim 0 : 0
Fr. 22.02.2019 18:30 Sm B Schüler B TTC Forchheim 0 : 0
Fr. 22.02.2019 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 TTC Weingarten III 0 : 0
Fr. 22.02.2019 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 DJK Rüppurr II 0 : 0
Fr. 22.02.2019 19:45 He Kr Li TS Durlach II Herren 2 0 : 0
Fr. 22.02.2019 20:15 He Kr Kl D4 TTV Friedrichstal IV Herren 6 0 : 0
Fr. 22.02.2019 20:15 Da Vb Kl VSV Büchig II Damen 1 0 : 0
Sa. 23.02.2019 13:30 Ju Bez Kl TTC Forchheim Jugend 2 0 : 0
Sa. 23.02.2019 16:30 Da Bez Li TTV Ettlingenweier Damen 3 0 : 0
So. 24.02.2019 10:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. 0 : 0
Mo. 25.02.2019 19:45 He Kr Kl B TSG Blankenloch II Herren 5 0 : 0
Fr. 01.03.2019 19:00 He Kr Li DJK Rüppurr II Herren 2 0 : 0
Sa. 02.03.2019 15:00 Ju Bez Li Jugend 1 1. TC Ittersbach 0 : 0
Fr. 08.03.2019 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 TG Aue 1895 III 0 : 0
Mo. 11.03.2019 20:30 He Kr Li SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. II Herren 2 0 : 0
Di. 12.03.2019 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 4 EK Söllingen III 0 : 0
Mi. 13.03.2019 19:30 He Kr Kl D4 EK Söllingen IV Herren 6 0 : 0
Fr. 15.03.2019 17:00 Ju Bez Kl SG-EK Söllingen/TTC Wöschb Jugend 2 0 : 0
Fr. 15.03.2019 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 TTG Spöck II 0 : 0
Fr. 15.03.2019 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 3 1. TC Ittersbach 0 : 0
Fr. 15.03.2019 20:30 He Bez Li TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen III Herren 1 0 : 0
Sa. 16.03.2019 13:00 Sm B TTC Weingarten Schüler B 0 : 0
Sa. 16.03.2019 18:00 Da Bez Li VSV Büchig III Damen 2 0 : 0
So. 17.03.2019 10:00 He Kr Li VSV Büchig Herren 3 0 : 0
Sa. 23.03.2019 15:00 Ju Bez Li Jugend 1 SG-Hambrücken/Weiher 0 : 0
Mo. 25.03.2019 19:45 Da Bez Li TTC Forchheim II Damen 3 0 : 0
Mo. 25.03.2019 20:30 He Kr Kl B SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. V Herren 5 0 : 0
Mi. 27.03.2019 20:00 He Kr Kl B TTC Forchheim III Herren 4 0 : 0
Fr. 29.03.2019 18:30 Ju Bez Li TTC Ersingen Jugend 1 0 : 0
Fr. 29.03.2019 18:30 Sm B Schüler B TTV Ettlingen 0 : 0
Fr. 29.03.2019 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 TV Schluttenbach 0 : 0
Fr. 29.03.2019 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 TTC Tiefenbronn II 0 : 0
Fr. 29.03.2019 20:00 He Kr Li TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut V Herren 2 0 : 0
Fr. 29.03.2019 20:15 Da Vb Kl TTC Oberacker Damen 1 0 : 0
Sa. 30.03.2019 15:00 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 SG-TV Malsch/TTV Ettlingenweier 0 : 0
So. 31.03.2019 10:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut 0 : 0
Mo. 01.04.2019 18:00 Sm Kr Li DJK Ost Karlsruhe Schüler A 0 : 0
Mo. 01.04.2019 18:30 Sm B TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck Schüler B 0 : 0
Di. 02.04.2019 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 4 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut VIII 0 : 0
Fr. 05.04.2019 18:30 Ju Bez Kl TG Eggenstein Jugend 2 0 : 0
Fr. 05.04.2019 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 TV Mörsch 0 : 0
Fr. 05.04.2019 19:45 Da Vb Kl Damen 1 TTV Ettlingen II 0 : 0
Fr. 05.04.2019 20:00 He Kr Li TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut III Herren 3 0 : 0
Sa. 06.04.2019 15:00 Ju Bez Li Jugend 1 TTC Dietlingen 0 : 0
Sa. 06.04.2019 16:00 He Bez Li TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck Herren 1 0 : 0
Sa. 06.04.2019 19:00 He Kr Li TTC Wöschbach III Herren 2 0 : 0