Tag Datum und Uhrzeit Spielklasse Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft H : G
Sa. 16.09.2017 15:00 Ju Kr Kl Jugend 3 TTG Spöck 6 : 2
Sa. 16.09.2017 18:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 EK Söllingen 3 : 9
So. 17.09.2017 10:00 Ju Bez Kl ASV Grünwettersbach II Jugend 2 7 : 7
Di. 19.09.2017 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 SC Wettersbach 9 : 5
Mi. 20.09.2017 19:30 He Kr Kl C TTC Forchheim III Herren 6 9 : 0
Fr. 22.09.2017 19:45 Da Vb Kl Damen 1 TTC Oberacker 3 : 8
Fr. 22.09.2017 20:00 He Kr Li ASV Grünwettersbach IV Herren 3 0 : 9
Fr. 22.09.2017 20:00 Da Bez Li TTV Ettlingen II Damen 2 7 : 3
Sa. 23.09.2017 10:00 Sm Kr Kl VSV Büchig (SBm) Schüler B 6 : 3
Sa. 23.09.2017 14:00 Ju Bez Kl SG-TS Durlach/Grötzingen II Jugend 2 1 : 8
Sa. 23.09.2017 15:00 Ju Vb Kl Jugend 1 TTC Oberacker 8 : 4
Sa. 23.09.2017 15:00 Ju Kr Kl Jugend 3 TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck 2 : 6
So. 24.09.2017 16:15 He Kr Li TTV Friedrichstal Herren 2 8 : 8
Di. 26.09.2017 18:15 Sm Kr Li Schüler A TTV Friedrichstal II 3 : 6
Di. 26.09.2017 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 TTV Ettlingen V 1 : 9
Fr. 29.09.2017 18:15 Sm Kr Kl Schüler B TG Aue 1895 6 : 1
Fr. 29.09.2017 20:00 Da Vb Kl TTG Neckarbischofsheim II Damen 1 3 : 8
Fr. 29.09.2017 20:00 He Kr Kl A DJK Ost Karlsruhe Herren 4 9 : 2
Sa. 30.09.2017 15:00 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 TG Söllingen 8 : 5
Sa. 30.09.2017 18:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTC Eisingen 8 : 8
Mo. 02.10.2017 20:15 He Kr Kl B TV Malsch III Herren 5 8 : 8
Mi. 04.10.2017 18:00 Sm Kr Li TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck Schüler A 6 : 3
Mi. 04.10.2017 20:00 Da Bez Li TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut II Damen 2 5 : 5
Fr. 06.10.2017 18:00 Sm Kr Kl DJK Ost Karlsruhe II Schüler B 6 : 0
Fr. 06.10.2017 18:15 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 TTV Ettlingenweier 8 : 3
Fr. 06.10.2017 19:30 He Kr Kl A Herren 4 ASV Grünwettersbach V 3 : 9
Fr. 06.10.2017 19:30 He Kr Kl C Herren 6 VSV Büchig III 8 : 8
Fr. 06.10.2017 19:45 Da Vb Kl Damen 1 TTC Forchheim 7 : 7
Fr. 06.10.2017 20:00 He Kr Li TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut V Herren 3 9 : 0
Sa. 07.10.2017 10:30 Ju Bez Kl TV Malsch Jugend 2 6 : 8
Sa. 07.10.2017 18:00 He Kr Li TG Söllingen II Herren 2 5 : 9
Di. 10.10.2017 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 EK Söllingen III 9 : 2
Di. 10.10.2017 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut IV 9 : 5
Do. 12.10.2017 19:45 He Kr Kl C TTV Ettlingenweier VI Herren 6 9 : 6
Fr. 13.10.2017 18:15 Sm Kr Kl Schüler B VSV Büchig 5 : 5
Fr. 13.10.2017 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 DJK Rüppurr II 2 : 9
Fr. 13.10.2017 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 5 : 5
Sa. 14.10.2017 13:00 Ju Vb Kl TTC Weingarten Jugend 1 3 : 8
Sa. 14.10.2017 13:00 Ju Kr Kl TTV Ettlingen III Jugend 3 5 : 5
Sa. 14.10.2017 16:30 Da Vb Kl TTC Weingarten Damen 1 4 : 8
Sa. 14.10.2017 19:00 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTG Spöck 4 : 9
Mo. 16.10.2017 20:00 He Kr Li EK Söllingen II Herren 3 8 : 8
Di. 17.10.2017 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut III 6 : 9
Di. 17.10.2017 19:45 He Kr Kl B TTV Ettlingenweier V Herren 5 4 : 9
Fr. 20.10.2017 18:15 Ju Kr Kl TV Malsch II Jugend 3 5 : 5
Fr. 20.10.2017 20:30 He B Pok TV Malsch Herren 1 4 : 3
Sa. 21.10.2017 14:00 Ju Kr Kl TG Eggenstein II Jugend 3 6 : 3
Sa. 21.10.2017 19:00 He Bez Li Herren 1 SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. 9 : 6
Mo. 23.10.2017 18:00 Sm Kr Kl TG Söllingen (SBm) Schüler B 6 : 1
Mo. 23.10.2017 19:30 Da Bez Li TTC Forchheim II Damen 2 2 : 8
Mo. 23.10.2017 20:30 He Kr Li SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. II Herren 2 9 : 3
Di. 24.10.2017 19:30 He Kr Kl A Herren 4 SSC Karlsruhe 2 : 9
Di. 24.10.2017 20:00 He C Pok TTV Ettlingen IV Herren 2 4 : 2
Mi. 25.10.2017 18:00 Ju Bez Kl TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut II Jugend 2 4 : 8
Mi. 25.10.2017 20:30 He C Pok SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. II Herren 3 4 : 0
Fr. 27.10.2017 19:30 He Kr Kl C Herren 6 TTF 03 Rheinstetten 2 : 9
Fr. 27.10.2017 19:30 He Kr Kl A Herren 4 TV Schluttenbach 2 : 9
Fr. 27.10.2017 20:00 He Bez Li TTC Dietlingen II Herren 1 9 : 5
Fr. 27.10.2017 20:15 He Kr Li TG Söllingen III Herren 3 9 : 6
Sa. 28.10.2017 10:00 Ju Vb Kl TV Eppingen Jugend 1 2 : 8
Sa. 28.10.2017 10:30 Sm Kr Li TV Malsch Schüler A 6 : 2
Sa. 28.10.2017 15:00 Ju Kr Kl Jugend 3 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut III 3 : 6
Di. 07.11.2017 19:30 He Kr Kl A TTV Ettlingenweier IV Herren 4 9 : 3
Mi. 08.11.2017 20:00 He Kr Kl B TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut VI Herren 5 9 : 2
Fr. 10.11.2017 18:15 Sm Kr Li Schüler A SG-TS Durlach/Grötzingen II 6 : 1
Fr. 10.11.2017 18:15 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 TTV Friedrichstal 8 : 6
Fr. 10.11.2017 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 TTV Ettlingenweier III 9 : 6
Mo. 13.11.2017 18:00 Ju Kr Kl SVK Beiertheim Jugend 3 6 : 0
Di. 14.11.2017 18:15 Sm Kr Li Schüler A SVK Beiertheim 6 : 4
Di. 14.11.2017 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 MTV Karlsruhe 9 : 5
Di. 14.11.2017 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TSG Blankenloch 9 : 0
Fr. 17.11.2017 19:00 He Kr Kl A DJK Rüppurr III Herren 4 9 : 2
Fr. 17.11.2017 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 VSV Büchig III 4 : 6
Sa. 18.11.2017 15:00 Ju Vb Kl Jugend 1 TTV Mühlhausen II 8 : 2
Sa. 18.11.2017 15:00 Ju Kr Kl Jugend 3 TG Eggenstein III 6 : 2
Sa. 18.11.2017 18:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTC Tiefenbronn 9 : 6
So. 19.11.2017 10:00 He Bez Li Herren 1 TV Ottenhausen 9 : 7
Di. 21.11.2017 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TTC Wöschbach IV 9 : 1
Mi. 22.11.2017 20:15 He Kr Kl B SC Wettersbach II Herren 5 9 : 2
Fr. 24.11.2017 18:15 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 VSV Büchig 6 : 8
Fr. 24.11.2017 18:15 Sm Kr Kl Schüler B Karlsruher TV 0 : 6
Fr. 24.11.2017 19:30 He Kr Kl C Herren 6 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut IX 2 : 9
Fr. 24.11.2017 19:30 He Kr Kl A Herren 4 SG Stupferich 0 : 9
Fr. 24.11.2017 19:45 He Kr Li TS Durlach II Herren 3 8 : 8
Fr. 24.11.2017 19:45 Da Vb Kl Damen 1 TTC Reihen 3 : 8
Sa. 25.11.2017 13:30 Sm Kr Li Post Südstadt Karlsruhe Schüler A 3 : 6
Sa. 25.11.2017 15:30 Da Bez Li TTV Ettlingenweier Damen 2 10 : 0
Sa. 25.11.2017 16:00 Da Vb Kl FV Wiesental Damen 1 8 : 4
Sa. 25.11.2017 17:00 He Bez Li TG Aue 1895 Herren 1 9 : 5
So. 26.11.2017 10:00 He Bez Li TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut Herren 1 9 : 6
Di. 28.11.2017 20:00 He Kr Kl C ASV Grünwettersbach VI Herren 6 9 : 6
Fr. 01.12.2017 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 TG Eggenstein II 3 : 9
Fr. 01.12.2017 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut 0 : 10
Fr. 01.12.2017 20:00 He Kr Li TTV Ettlingen IV Herren 2 9 : 2
Sa. 02.12.2017 10:30 Sm Kr Kl TTC Forchheim (SBm) Schüler B 5 : 5
Sa. 02.12.2017 10:30 Ju Bez Kl TTC Forchheim III Jugend 2 1 : 8
Sa. 02.12.2017 13:30 Da Vb Kl TTG Neckarbischofsheim Damen 1 8 : 2
Sa. 02.12.2017 15:00 Ju Vb Kl Jugend 1 TTC 95 Odenheim 3 : 8
Sa. 02.12.2017 15:00 Ju Kr Kl Jugend 3 ASV Grünwettersbach III 6 : 4
Sa. 02.12.2017 18:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 DJK Rüppurr 9 : 6
Di. 05.12.2017 18:15 Sm Kr Li Schüler A TTC Forchheim 5 : 5
Di. 05.12.2017 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TTC Weingarten II 9 : 1
Di. 05.12.2017 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 DJK Ost Karlsruhe III 9 : 4
Fr. 08.12.2017 18:15 Sm Kr Kl Schüler B SG-EK Söllingen/TTC Wöschb (SBm) 2 : 6
Fr. 08.12.2017 18:30 Ju Kr Kl Post Südstadt Karlsruhe Jugend 3 6 : 3
Fr. 08.12.2017 18:30 Ju Vb Kl TTV Bilfingen Jugend 1 8 : 5
Fr. 08.12.2017 19:30 He Kr Kl A Herren 4 TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck III 9 : 6
Fr. 08.12.2017 19:30 He Kr Kl C Herren 6 TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck V 0 : 9
Sa. 09.12.2017 15:00 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 SG-EK Söllingen/TTC Wöschb 8 : 1
Sa. 09.12.2017 15:00 Da Bez Li 1. TC Ittersbach Damen 2 5 : 5
So. 10.12.2017 10:00 He Bez Li TS Durlach Herren 1 9 : 7
Di. 09.01.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 TTV Ettlingenweier V 9 : 2
Di. 09.01.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TTV Friedrichstal 9 : 4
Mi. 10.01.2018 18:30 Ju Kr Kl TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck Jugend 3 6 : 4
Fr. 12.01.2018 18:15 Sm Kr Kl Schüler B VSV Büchig (SBm) 2 : 6
Fr. 12.01.2018 19:15 He Kr Kl A SSC Karlsruhe Herren 4 9 : 2
Fr. 12.01.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 ASV Grünwettersbach IV 0 : 9
Fr. 12.01.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl C Herren 6 TTC Forchheim III 2 : 9
Fr. 12.01.2018 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 TTV Ettlingen II 2 : 8
Fr. 12.01.2018 20:15 Da Vb Kl TTC Oberacker Damen 1 8 : 5
Sa. 13.01.2018 15:00 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 SG-TS Durlach/Grötzingen II 8 : 0
Sa. 13.01.2018 18:30 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut 9 : 7
Fr. 19.01.2018 19:00 He Kr Li DJK Rüppurr II Herren 3 8 : 8
Fr. 19.01.2018 19:45 Da Vb Kl Damen 1 TTG Neckarbischofsheim II 7 : 7
Mi. 24.01.2018 19:45 He Kr Li SC Wettersbach Herren 2 9 : 5
Do. 25.01.2018 20:00 He Kr Kl B TTV Ettlingen V Herren 5 9 : 2
Fr. 26.01.2018 17:45 Sm Kr Kl TG Aue 1895 Schüler B 5 : 5
Fr. 26.01.2018 18:00 Ju Bez Kl TG Söllingen Jugend 2 4 : 8
Fr. 26.01.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl A Herren 4 DJK Ost Karlsruhe 7 : 9
Fr. 26.01.2018 20:00 He Kr Li TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut III Herren 3 8 : 8
Fr. 26.01.2018 20:15 He Bez Li TTC Eisingen Herren 1 7 : 9
Sa. 27.01.2018 15:00 Ju Kr Kl Jugend 3 TG Eggenstein II 6 : 4
Sa. 27.01.2018 16:00 Ju Vb Kl TTC 95 Odenheim Jugend 1 6 : 8
So. 28.01.2018 14:00 Sm Kr Li TTV Friedrichstal II Schüler A 5 : 5
Di. 30.01.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 TV Malsch III 9 : 2
Di. 30.01.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TG Söllingen II 4 : 9
Fr. 02.02.2018 18:15 Sm Kr Kl Schüler B DJK Ost Karlsruhe II 0 : 6
Fr. 02.02.2018 18:30 Ju Kr Kl TG Eggenstein III Jugend 3 1 : 6
Fr. 02.02.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut V 9 : 1
Fr. 02.02.2018 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut II 5 : 5
Fr. 02.02.2018 20:15 He Kr Kl C VSV Büchig III Herren 6 8 : 8
Sa. 03.02.2018 17:00 Da Vb Kl TTC Forchheim Damen 1 8 : 1
So. 04.02.2018 14:00 Ju Bez Kl TTV Friedrichstal Jugend 2 3 : 8
Sa. 10.02.2018 12:30 Ju Kr Kl TTG Spöck Jugend 3 0 : 6
Sa. 10.02.2018 15:00 Ju Vb Kl Jugend 1 TV Eppingen 8 : 0
Mi. 14.02.2018 20:00 He Kr Kl B EK Söllingen III Herren 5 4 : 9
Mi. 14.02.2018 20:00 He Kr Li TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut IV Herren 2 9 : 7
Do. 15.02.2018 19:45 Da Bez Li Post Südstadt Karlsruhe Damen 2 10 : 0
Fr. 16.02.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl C Herren 6 TTV Ettlingenweier VI 9 : 5
Fr. 16.02.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl A Herren 4 TTV Ettlingenweier IV 7 : 9
Fr. 16.02.2018 19:45 Da Vb Kl Damen 1 TTC Weingarten 8 : 2
Sa. 17.02.2018 10:00 Sm Kr Li SG-TS Durlach/Grötzingen II Schüler A 5 : 5
Sa. 17.02.2018 14:30 Sm Kr Kl VSV Büchig Schüler B 6 : 0
Sa. 17.02.2018 18:00 He Bez Li TTG Spöck Herren 1 8 : 8
So. 18.02.2018 10:00 He Bez Li TV Ottenhausen Herren 1 5 : 9
Di. 20.02.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. II 2 : 9
Di. 20.02.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut VI 2 : 9
Fr. 23.02.2018 18:00 Ju Kr Kl TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut III Jugend 3 6 : 1
Fr. 23.02.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl C TTF 03 Rheinstetten Herren 6 9 : 0
Fr. 23.02.2018 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 TTC Forchheim II 8 : 2
Fr. 23.02.2018 19:45 Da Vb Kl Damen 1 TTG Neckarbischofsheim 1 : 8
Fr. 23.02.2018 20:00 He Kr Kl A TV Schluttenbach Herren 4 9 : 1
Sa. 24.02.2018 15:00 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut II 8 : 2
Sa. 24.02.2018 19:00 He Bez Li Herren 1 TTC Dietlingen II 9 : 3
Fr. 02.03.2018 18:15 Sm Kr Kl Schüler B TG Söllingen (SBm) 0 : 6
Fr. 02.03.2018 18:25 Sm Kr Li Schüler A TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck 0 : 6
Fr. 02.03.2018 20:30 He Bez Li SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. Herren 1 9 : 4
Sa. 03.03.2018 14:00 Ju Bez Kl TTV Ettlingenweier Jugend 2 1 : 8
Mo. 05.03.2018 19:15 He Kr Kl B MTV Karlsruhe Herren 5 9 : 1
Di. 06.03.2018 18:30 Ju Vb Kl Jugend 1 TTC Weingarten 1 : 8
Di. 06.03.2018 19:30 He Kr Li TTV Ettlingenweier III Herren 3 9 : 3
Do. 08.03.2018 20:00 He Kr Kl A ASV Grünwettersbach V Herren 4 9 : 1
Fr. 09.03.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl A Herren 4 DJK Rüppurr III 2 : 9
Fr. 09.03.2018 20:00 He Bez Li TTC Tiefenbronn Herren 1 7 : 9
Fr. 09.03.2018 20:15 He Kr Li TSG Blankenloch Herren 2 5 : 9
Sa. 10.03.2018 13:00 Ju Vb Kl TTV Mühlhausen II Jugend 1 8 : 0
Sa. 10.03.2018 15:00 Ju Kr Kl Jugend 3 SVK Beiertheim 5 : 5
Sa. 10.03.2018 15:00 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 ASV Grünwettersbach II 7 : 7
Sa. 10.03.2018 17:30 Da Vb Kl TTC Reihen Damen 1 8 : 4
Di. 13.03.2018 18:15 Sm Kr Li Schüler A Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 3 : 6
Fr. 16.03.2018 18:15 Ju Kr Kl Jugend 3 TTV Ettlingen III 2 : 6
Fr. 16.03.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 TS Durlach II 9 : 6
Fr. 16.03.2018 19:45 Da Vb Kl Damen 1 FV Wiesental 2 : 8
Fr. 16.03.2018 20:00 Da Bez Li TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut Damen 2 10 : 0
Fr. 16.03.2018 20:05 He Kr Kl A SG Stupferich Herren 4 9 : 1
Sa. 17.03.2018 10:00 Ju Bez Kl VSV Büchig Jugend 2 8 : 1
Sa. 17.03.2018 14:00 Sm Kr Kl Karlsruher TV Schüler B 6 : 1
Sa. 17.03.2018 18:30 He Kr Li TTC Wöschbach IV Herren 2 5 : 9
Sa. 17.03.2018 19:00 He Bez Li Herren 1 TG Aue 1895 9 : 0
Mo. 19.03.2018 18:00 Sm Kr Li SVK Beiertheim Schüler A 6 : 2
Fr. 23.03.2018 18:15 Sm Kr Li Schüler A TV Malsch 6 : 3
Fr. 23.03.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 TG Söllingen III 9 : 7
Fr. 23.03.2018 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 TTV Ettlingenweier 9 : 1
Fr. 23.03.2018 20:00 He Kr Kl C TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut IX Herren 6 9 : 4
Sa. 24.03.2018 15:00 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 TV Malsch 8 : 5
Sa. 24.03.2018 17:00 He Bez Li EK Söllingen Herren 1 9 : 4
Di. 27.03.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl B Herren 5 SC Wettersbach II 2 : 9
Di. 03.04.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 2 TTV Ettlingen IV 0 : 9
Mi. 04.04.2018 20:00 He Kr Li TG Eggenstein II Herren 3 9 : 1
Fr. 06.04.2018 18:15 Ju Kr Kl Jugend 3 TV Malsch II 6 : 3
Fr. 06.04.2018 18:15 Sm Kr Kl Schüler B TTC Forchheim (SBm) 6 : 2
Fr. 06.04.2018 19:30 He Kr Kl C Herren 6 ASV Grünwettersbach VI 4 : 9
Sa. 07.04.2018 13:00 Ju Kr Kl ASV Grünwettersbach III Jugend 3 6 : 0
Sa. 07.04.2018 15:00 Ju Bez Kl Jugend 2 TTC Forchheim III 8 : 0
Sa. 07.04.2018 15:00 Ju Vb Kl Jugend 1 TTV Bilfingen 3 : 8
Sa. 07.04.2018 18:00 He Bez Li DJK Rüppurr Herren 1 9 : 7
Di. 10.04.2018 20:00 Da Bez Li VSV Büchig III Damen 2 9 : 1
Mi. 11.04.2018 20:00 He Kr Kl C TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck V Herren 6 9 : 0
Mi. 11.04.2018 20:00 He Kr Kl B DJK Ost Karlsruhe III Herren 5 3 : 9
Fr. 13.04.2018 17:30 Sm Kr Kl SG-EK Söllingen/TTC Wöschb (SBm) Schüler B 6 : 0
Fr. 13.04.2018 18:15 Ju Kr Kl Jugend 3 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 6 : 0
Fr. 13.04.2018 19:30 He Kr Li Herren 3 EK Söllingen II 4 : 9
Fr. 13.04.2018 19:45 Da Bez Li Damen 2 1. TC Ittersbach 8 : 2
Fr. 13.04.2018 19:45 He Kr Li TTC Weingarten II Herren 2 3 : 9
Sa. 14.04.2018 10:30 Sm Kr Li TTC Forchheim Schüler A 6 : 1
Sa. 14.04.2018 14:00 Ju Bez Kl SG-EK Söllingen/TTC Wöschb Jugend 2 8 : 4
Sa. 14.04.2018 16:00 He Kr Kl A TTF Schwarz-Weiß Spöck III Herren 4 9 : 1
Sa. 14.04.2018 19:00 He Bez Li Herren 1 TS Durlach 9 : 6